Product Categories
Social Media
Ferro Silicon 75

Ferro Silicon 75

Product Description In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation. We can produce the products as your requirements! Chemical Composition Packaging & Shipping The following is production information: Min order : 20 Mt...

Product Details
Product Description

 In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation.



 

 
 
 
 We can produce the products as  your requirements!

 

Chemical Composition
Gradechemical composition(%)
SiAlCaMnCrPSC
FeSi 75751.510.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7272210.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7070210.60.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6565210.70.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6060210.80.60.050.030.3
FeSi 4540-47210.70.50.040.020.2
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

The following is production information:

Min order : 20 Mt

Supply ability : 3500t/per month 

Package : 1 Mt/Bag or as your demands

Delivery Time : Shipment within three weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C original.

Payment :T/T or L/C

 

 

 

Our Services

1.Reply your inquiry in 24 working hours.

2.We can produce the products as per your requirements.

3.Special discount and protection of sales areas provided to your distributor.

4.The content packing particle size may be based on customer demand.

5.We are aimed at doing the best alloy in China.

FAQ

Q:Are you manufacturer or trading company?

A:We are experienced manufacturer.

 

Q:Can you supply free samples? Who pay for the freight?

A:Yes,we can supply free samples.Usually the customers afford the freight.

 

Q:When can you delivery the goods?

A:Usually,we can delivery the goods withen 15-20days after we received the payment or L/C.

 

 Q:Can you supply test report issued by SGS or other third-party inspection organization?

 A:Yes,we can ,if customers request third-party test report.

Contact Us

 

 

Specificationscustomized is acceptable
Price Term:FOB,CNF,CIF
Company:Anyang Eternal Sea Metallurgical Material Co,. Ltd
Contact:Sun
Address:Longan district
Postcode:455000
Tel:86-18317777382    86-0372-3691109  
Fax:86-0372-3693286
Homepage:http://www.ayhenghai.com/    http://eternalsea.en.alibaba.com/

 


Eternal Sea Metallurgical, located in Anyang, China, is one of the leading ferro silicon 75 manufacturers and suppliers in China. We now bring customers many high quality but low price metal products in stock from our professional factory.
Inquiry