Product Categories
Social Media
Ferro Silicon 75# 65# Lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# Lump /powder

Product Details Show FerroSilicon Packaging & Shipping The following is production information: Min order : 20 Mt Supply ability : 3500t/per month Package : 1 Mt/Bag or as your demands Delivery Time : Shipment within three weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C original. Payment :T/T or...

Product Details
Product Details Show

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

 

FerroSilicon
Gradechemical composition(%)
SiAlCaMnCrPSC
FeSi 75751.510.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7272210.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7070210.60.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6565210.70.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6060210.80.60.050.030.3
FeSi 4540-47210.70.50.040.020.2
Packaging & Shipping

 

 

The following is production information:

Min order : 20 Mt

Supply ability : 3500t/per month 

Package : 1 Mt/Bag or as your demands

Delivery Time : Shipment within three weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C original.

Payment :T/T or L/C

 

 

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

 

Company Information

 

    Anyang Eternal Sea Metallurgical Material Co., Ltd mainly engaged in processing and sales Ferroalloy furnace charge, all kinds of metallurgical refractories.We mainly produce ferro silicon,silicon ball,silicon aluminum alloy,si-al-ba alloy,si-al-ba-ca alloy,aluminum manganese alloy.si-mn ball,silicon calcium cored wire,siliconcalcium alloy,silicon metal,si-mn alloy,silicon carbide,AD powder,Deoxidizing agent,inoculant,fesi powder,mould powder,rare earth silicon magnesium(nodulizer)etc.

 

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

 

 if you have any needs, please feel free to contact us!

Company:  

 

Anyang Eternal Sea Metallurgical   Material Co,.Ltd


 

Contact:

Sun Zhang

Tel:

 

86-0373-3691109


 

Fax:  

 

86-0372-3693286


 

Homepage:

 http://www.ayhenghai.com/

 

Why Choose Us

About us

1,The company has first-class modern laboratory

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder

 

Equipment & MARKETS

2,The company actively explore the domestic and foreign markets, the current products have been exported to various countries and regions in the world 

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder


service

3,adhere to the "quality first, integrity first, service first-class" business philosophy, " hard work, innovation, hard work " style of work, won more and more customer recognition.

Ferro Silicon 75# 65# lump /powder


Eternal Sea Metallurgical, located in Anyang, China, is one of the leading ferro silicon 75# 65# lump /powder manufacturers and suppliers in China. We now bring customers many high quality but low price metal products in stock from our professional factory.
Inquiry