Product Categories
Social Media
l FerroSilicon 75

l FerroSilicon 75

Product Description In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation. We can produce the products as your requirements!

Product Details

  Product Description

 In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation.





 We can produce the products as  your requirements!


  Chemical Composition

Gradechemical composition(%)
FeSi 75751.510.
FeSi 7272210.
FeSi 7070210.
FeSi 6565210.
FeSi 6060210.
FeSi 4540-47210.

Packaging & Shipping


The following is production information:

Min order : 20 Mt

Supply ability : 3500t/per month 

Package : 1 Mt/Bag or as your demands

Delivery Time : Shipment within three weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C original.

Payment :T/T or L/C




  Why Choose Us

1,The company has first-class modern equipment



2,The company actively explore the domestic and foreign markets, the current products have been exported to various countries and regions in the world 





3,Adhere to the "quality first, integrity first, service first-class" business philosophy, " hard work, innovation, hard work " style of work, won more and more customer recognition.



    Q:Are you manufacturer or trading company?

    A:We are experienced manufacturer.


    Q:Can you supply free samples? Who pay for the freight?

    A:Yes,we can supply free samples.Usually the customers afford the freight.


    Q:When can you delivery the goods?

    A:Usually,we can delivery the goods withen 15-20days after we received the payment or L/C.


    Q:Can you supply test report issued by SGS or other third-party inspection organization?

    A:Yes,we can ,if customers request third-party test report.

Contact Us 

Specificationscustomized is acceptable
Price Term:FOB,CNF,CIF
Company:Anyang Eternal Sea Metallurgical Material Co,. Ltd
Address:Longan district
Tel:86-18317777382    86-0372-3691109  



Eternal Sea Metallurgical, located in Anyang, China, is one of the leading l FerroSilicon 75 manufacturers and suppliers in China. We now bring customers many high quality but low price metal products in stock from our professional factory.
Related Products