Product Categories
Social Media
Powder Shape And Iron Silicon Alloy Material FerroSilicon 75

Powder Shape And Iron Silicon Alloy Material FerroSilicon 75

Product Description In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation. We can produce the products as your requirements!

Product Details

  Product Description


 In the steel making field,Ferro silicon is used as deoxidizer and alloying agent to precipit and diffuse deoxidation.

84AB0FA194A724578E4C2A6F32B9FBFD.jpg


30F9FC5E55BB77365E2838311C639D6A.jpg


BA4E076EE478406E90C8736130E53ED7.jpg

 

 We can produce the products as  your requirements!

 

  Chemical Composition


Gradechemical composition(%)
SiAlCaMnCrPSC
FeSi 75751.510.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7272210.50.50.040.020.2
FeSi 7070210.60.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6565210.70.50.040.020.2
FeSi 6060210.80.60.050.030.3
FeSi 4540-47210.70.50.040.020.2


Packaging & Shipping

 

The following is production information:

Min order : 20 Mt

Supply ability : 3500t/per month 

Package : 1 Mt/Bag or as your demands

Delivery Time : Shipment within three weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C original.

Payment :T/T or L/C

 

 

 



  Why Choose Us


1,The company has first-class modern equipment

 

 



2,The company actively explore the domestic and foreign markets, the current products have been exported to various countries and regions in the world 

 

 

和韩国客户的合照.jpg

3C017687C53C1428E531126B78D92A20.jpg

3,Adhere to the "quality first, integrity first, service first-class" business philosophy, " hard work, innovation, hard work " style of work, won more and more customer recognition.


 

FAQ

    Q:Are you manufacturer or trading company?

    A:We are experienced manufacturer.

 

    Q:Can you supply free samples? Who pay for the freight?

    A:Yes,we can supply free samples.Usually the customers afford the freight.

 

    Q:When can you delivery the goods?

    A:Usually,we can delivery the goods withen 15-20days after we received the payment or L/C.

 

    Q:Can you supply test report issued by SGS or other third-party inspection organization?

    A:Yes,we can ,if customers request third-party test report.


Contact Us 

Specificationscustomized is acceptable
Price Term:FOB,CNF,CIF
Company:Anyang Eternal Sea Metallurgical Material Co,. Ltd
Contact:Sun
Address:Longan district
Postcode:455000
Tel:86-18317777382    86-0372-3691109  
Fax:86-0372-3693286
Homepage:http://www.ayhenghai.com/    http://eternalsea.en.alibaba.com/

 

 


Eternal Sea Metallurgical, located in Anyang, China, is one of the leading powder shape and iron silicon alloy material ferrosilicon 75 manufacturers and suppliers in China. We now bring customers many high quality but low price metal products in stock from our professional factory.
Inquiry